Veranstaltungen
 

Nächste Veranstaltungen:

Keine Veranstaltungen gefunden
 
 
Fotos
 
 
 
 
     +++  14.07.2018 Spielabsetzung  +++     
     +++  28.06.2018 2. „Biervergaser-Cup“ in Bleicherode  +++     
Teilen auf Facebook   Link verschicken   Drucken
 

Geburtstagskalender der Abteilung Fußball

 

Januar
 

11.01. Nicolas Helbing

14.01. Jens Funke

16.01. Daniel Pabst

16.01. Christian Ernst

16.01. Steven Walter

18.01. Moritz Kölling

23.01. Michael Sperlich

26.01. Christoph Albin

27.01. Tim Dornieden

28.01. Steffen Ziegler

28.01. Leeroy Nerger

31.01. Richard Jacob

31.01. Hendrik Frosch

 
Februar
 

04.02. Hans-Joachim Herre

06.02. Samy Heyer

06.02. Marcus Weißgärber

07.02. Maximilian Kellner

09.02. Norbert Menzel

09.02. Uwe Kindervater

18.02. Stefan Meyer

18.02. Henri Schur

19.02. Maurice Neumann

21.02. Tilmann Nicodemus

24.02. Christoph Eisfeld

24.02. Christian Weingarten

25.02. Christian Aderhold

26.02. Fabio Sartory

 
März
 

02.03. Hans-Joachim Kremtz

03.03. Lukas Mahneke

04.03. Thomas Heise

05.03. Lukas Godehardt

05.03. Philipp Kresse

06.03. Xavier-Noah Rödiger

12.03. Michael Jacob

15.03. Rainer Linkhorst

17.03. Julian-Philippe Milanczyk

17.03. Michael Peschau

18.03. Nino Lißner

19.03. Vincent Karthäuser

21.03. Julian Hentrich

23.03. Franz Ode

26.03. Falk Pavlitschek

26.03. Kimi-Joel Hirschfeld

27.03. Nicklas Schäufele

29.03. Torsten Göppel

29.03. Carolin Scholz

30.03. Ralf Jödicke

30.03. Steven Geller

 
April
 

02.04. Lucas Engelhardt

04.04. Finn Kleofas

05.04. Johannes Basse

05.04. Günther Rostek

07.04. Lars Grunig

09.04. Charlotte Schimunek

09.04. Henry Schimunek

13.04. Stefan Ahrens

13.04. Eric Tischler

13.04. Vincent Scheler

15.04. Steffen Stilzebach

15.04. Paul Schmidt

16.04. Max Wiese

18.04. Matthäus Kürschner

19.04. Frank Hentrich

21.04. Marcel Ostmann

22.04. Maurice Müller

25.04. Richard Müller

26.04. Florian Svatos 

27.04. Dirk Kölling

29.04. Steve Becke

 

Mai
 

01.05. Maximilian Uwelius

01.05. Leopold Engelhardt

02.05. Werner Dienemann

02.05. Batu König

04.05. Georg Kürschner

06.05. Moritz Bauersfeld

07.05. Mick Teitzel

10.05. Christian Heise

11.05. Jürgen Seidler

11.05. Sebastian Kupke

13.05. Uwe Ahrens

16.05. Frank Rostek

16.05. Felix Jäckel

17.05. Nils Kohl

19.05. Niklas Schulz

24.05. Wilhelm Göppel

26.05. Carsten Mallon

27.05. Hannes Kopf

31.05. Joshua Faupel

 
Juni
 

04.06. Mathias Apitius

10.06. Omar Alam Idin

10.06. Hendrik Scheibe

13.06. Anton Schulze

14.06. Kurt Trost

15.06. Lennox Kaufhold

18.06. Vincent Englert

19.06. Holger Dietrich

21.06. Mirko Heydecke

22.06. René Reuter

23.06. Maximilian Oberthür

23.06. Erik Peter

24.06. Torsten Becker

26.06. Lenny Kaiser

27.06. Dennis Apitius

27.06. Christopher Aurich

27.06. Maxim Schrader

27.06. Hannes Kindervater

30.06. Julian Klassen

 
Juli
 

03.07. Marvin Scholz

08.07. Ferdinand Stemme

10.07. Olaf Steuber

12.07. Kai Machalet

13.07. Maddox Grundmann

14.07. John Schafberg

17.07. André Böhm

20.07. Nils Gröning

22.07. Alexander Müller

23.07. Linus Brodhuhn

24.07. Max Reinhardt

24.07. Noah Wagner

25.07. Justin Erdmann

26.07. Philipp Schütze

27.07. Franz Elsner

29.07. Jannis Brodhuhn

 

August
 

04.08. Eric Kirchner

04.08. Manuel Jannis Wille

12.08. Lucas Hauke

12.08. Samuel Kellner

13.08. Jens Freudenberg

25.08. Arne Krause

26.08. Justin Curth

27.08. Marco Meschkutat

28.08. Yannick Müller

29.08. Axel Kühn

29.08. Maximilian Linde

 
September
 

01.09. Jannik Weitze

02.09. Volkmar Ziegler

06.09. Martin Kühn

08.09. Christian Brömme

12.09. Ingo Heise

14.09. Detlef Becker

14.09. Pitt Rachuy

16.09. Maurice Garmatz

17.09. Jean Pierre Kindervater

17.09. Marcel Ziegler

17.09. Ben Emmelmann

21.09. Johannes Schlichting

24.09. Tom Koch

25.09. Andrea Sewcik

27.09. Eric Kupke

 
Oktober
 

05.10. Lukas Herok

11.10. Christopher Hackbarth

12.10. Andreas Eisfeld

13.10. Niklas Ernst

13.10. Niclas Henze

17.10. Louis Kohl

18.10. Walther Marth

19.10. Til Kindling

20.10. Steffen Mohrich

22.10. Marko Hesse

23.10. David Binder

30.10. Walther Schmidt

31.10. Stephan Raabe


November
 

02.11. Volkmar Pape

05.11. Stephan Gehring

05.11. Michel Fratz

05.11. Axel Merfert

05.11. Nils Schneppel

06.11. Oliver Milanczyk

10.11. Lars Willim

15.11. Leon Leyh

17.11. Jörg Penseler

17.11. Thomas Schimunek

18.11. Dirk Pfützenreuter

20.11. Jonathan Bischoff

23.11. Volker Rostek

26.11. Nils Ertner

26.11. Lenny Jochmann

29.11. Karsten Münchow

30.11. Dieter Fiedler

 

Dezember
 

02.12. Stefan Schmücking

07.12. Sebastian Bohne

08.12. Torsten Seidler

08.12. Taylor Ritschel

10.12. Philipp Belz

13.12. Günther Walf

14.12. Max Lath

15.12. Sascha Steinecke

18.12. Florian Kindervater

21.12. Enrico Kopf

25.12. Constantin Hermanns

25.12. Tobias Lins

31.12. Malte Erik Hertel